News

News

LIST OF CANDIDATES SUITABLE TO REGISTER THE SELECTION TRANSFER PROCESS 2008.2 - MEDICINE

LIST OF APPROVED CANDIDATES TO REGISTER THE SELECTION TRANSFER PROCESS 2008.2 - MEDICINE

Share

LIST OF CANDIDATES SUITABLE FOR ENROLLMENT IN THE SCHOOL TRANSFER SELECTION PROCESS 2008.2 BAHIANA OF MEDICINE AND PUBLIC HEALTH


2nd SERIES OF MEDICINE 


1. AFONSO CAIO FAHNING CASTRO
2. ALANE SILVA CORREIA
3. AMANDA RABBIT TOWERS
4. ARIELLE DANTAS VIANA
5. BIANCA FAGUNDES MURARAO
6. CAIO CÉSAR CALIXTO GOMES
7. DANIEL VIANNA RAMOS
8. GABRIEL FREIRE OLIVEIRA
9. GABRIEL VEIGA DE OLIVEIRA BISPO
10. HELENA MARIA SANTOS BARBOSA
11. HERBET FRANKLIN OF THE ROCK
12. IANA VILASBOAS CARRUEGO
13. JAMILE FARRATH BASTOS OLIVEIRA
14. JOSÉ CARLOS AMARAL JUNIOR
15. KARYNNE ESPIRITO SANTO BENJOINO
16. LARISSA ANDRADE LEMOS
17. LETICIA DO NASCIMENTO REIS
18. LOUISE FERNANDA EUGENIO ELIZIARIO
19. MARCELO DE GOES NEVES
20. MARIANA RITA MELLO DE CASTRO
21. MARIANA ROSA DE CASTRO GOMES
22. MARILIA VICTORIA DE SOUZA MOREIRA
23. MAURICIO CARDOSO RIBEIRO JUNIOR 
24. NAINA ALVES DE JESUS
25. NATÁLIA NONATO SARAIVA SILVA
26. NAYARA ABADE COTINGUIBA
27. RAFAELA ALMEIDA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
28. RISSA BRITO FERNANDES CADET
29. REBECA PACHECO GUIMARAES
30. RENATA ALVES BARRETO
31. RODOLPHO MASCARENHAS E SILVA SANTOS
32. RONALD ROCHA DA SILVA

REGISTRATION WILL BE MADE ON 21/07/08 (MONDAY) AT THE FOUNDATION COORDINATION – AV. DOM JOHN VI. 274 – BROTAS – TEL. 2101-1950 – 2101-1949




3nd SERIES OF MEDICINE


1. ALINE OLIVEIRA SÃO LEÃO
2. ARIOVALDO NOGUEIRA JUNIOR
3. BRUNO EMMANUELI DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
4. DEODATE RUBENS A MUNIZ FILHO
5. HEBER ARAÚJO FILHO
6. IGOR ARAUJO DA SILVA
7. IVIA CAROLINA RESENDÁ MAGALHÃES
8. JULIA ALMEIDA FERREIRA
9. LAILA MACHADO PINHEIRO
10. MÁRCIO BITENCOURT BARBOSA MATIAS
11. MARCUS AURÉLIO BONFIM CARNEIRO
12. MILENA MADUREIRA SOARES MARIANO
13. MOEMA DIAS DE ALENCAR
14. NATHALIA LIBÓRIO RIBEIRO MELO
15. RENATA RIBEIRO NASCIMENTO


REGISTRATION WILL BE MADE ON 21/07/08 – (MONDAY) AT THE FOUNDATION COORDINATION – AV. DOM JOHN VI. 274 – BROTAS – TEL. 2101-1950 – 2101-1949