News

News

CONSULT HERE FOR THE LISTS OF APPLICANTS WHO HAD THEIR ORDERS ADMITTED TO THE REGISTRATION STAGE IN THE SELECTIVE TRANSFER PROCESS 2007.2

LIST OF APPLICANTS WHO HAD THEIR ORDERS ADMITTED TO THE REGISTRATION STAGE IN THE TRANSFER SELECTION PROCESS 2007.2

Share

1st RELATIONSHIP
 

1st LIST OF APPLICANTS WHO HAD THEIR ORDERS ADMITTED TO THE REGISTRATION STAGE IN THE TRANSFER SELECTION PROCESS 2007.2


MEDICINE

CARLA BONI FERNANDES
GIZÉLIA DOS SANTOS
HELENA MARIA SANTOS BARBOSA
HELIA MARIA RODRIGUES SILVA
IGOR FONTENELE SOUZA
IVIA CAROLINA RESENDA MAGALHÃES
LARA BARROS MAGENBECK
LARA VERENA DANTAS M. DOS SANTOS
LARISSA PARAGUAY CUHA
• MILENA MADUREIRA SOARES MARINHO
PRISCILA FROES RIBEIRO
VINICIUS DA SILVA FROES


PSYCHOLOGY

ANA MAIA DE VASCONCELOS ANTUNES
CARLA MENDES VIEIRA
EDUARDO PITANGA DOS SANTOS
MARCIA MARIA CHAVES SOEIRO
MARIA HELENA GOMES DE ASSIS
MILENA SOEIRO DE SOUZA
ROSANE MARINHO PEDREIRO DE CARVALHO
SARA KELLY MORAIS PAIM


DATE ON WHICH THE APPLICANTS WILL BE REGISTERED WHOSE NAMES ARE IN THIS LINK: JULY 18 and 19, 2007, IN THE GENERAL COORDINATION OF THE FOUNDATION FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF SCIENCES – AV. DOM JOÃO VI, 274 – BROTAS, FROM 9:00 am to 12:00 pm and from 14:00 pm to 16:00 pm.




2st RELATIONSHIP


MEDICINE


BRUNO EMUELLI DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
CINTHIA MARIA F. DE A. MOREIRA
DANIELA DANTAS SOURCES
HAIANE ARAUJO DA SILVA
IGOR ARAUJO DA SILVA
JULIA ALMEIDA FERREIRA
JULIA PEREIRA CERQUEIRA
LAILA MACHADO PINHEIRO
LAIS LIMA NASCIMENTO SANTOS
LAURA MIRANDA SANTOS VIEIRA
LUCAS LIMA ALBUQUERQUE
MATTHEW TEIXEIRA DE MEIDEIROS
MAYARA SANTOS MONTINO
MILENA VILASBOAS VALENCIA
NATHALIA LIBORIO RIBEIRO MELO
RENATA NAKAMURA E SILVA
RENATA RIBEIRO NASCIMENTO
TACIANE DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES ALMEIDA
TALITHA ALVES ARAUJO
THAMY CRISTINE S. MARQUES

DATE ON WHICH THE APPLICANTS WILL BE REGISTERED WHOSE NAMES ARE IN THIS LINK: JULY 19 and 20, 2007, IN THE GENERAL COORDINATION OF THE FOUNDATION FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF SCIENCES – AV. DOM JOÃO VI, 274 – BROTAS, FROM 9:00 am to 12:00 pm and from 14:00 pm to 16:00 pm.




3st RELATIONSHIP



LIST OF APPLICANTS WHO HAD THEIR ORDERS ADMITTED TO THE REGISTRATION STAGE IN THE TRANSFER SELECTION PROCESS 2007.2


MEDICINE

BERNARDO FERNANDES DE S. FONTES
CINTIA REGIA FLEET ALBUQUERQUE
ERIKA RODRIGUES DUARTE
JULIA RIBEIRO ARAUJO
LEONARDO PAMPONET DA CUNHA MOURA
MARCELA FRANCO BOMFIM
MARCIO BITENCOURT BARBOSA MATIAS
MATHEUS MEIRA VELLOSO SANTOS
RAFAEL ANDRADE ALVES


DENTISTRY

FRANCISCO FIGUEREDO GOLDEN
GEOVANA RICCIO NEVES FIGUEIREDO
JULIANA ROCHA BOULHOSA GONZALEZ
LAYRA ALVES DE ALMEIDA SANTOS
MARIA CAROLINA SILVA GONÇALVES
MAYANA BOMFIM CALASANS
RODOLFO FELIX CASTRO SANTOS
TAIANE DOS SANTOS RABELO
THAIS MARIA CAVALCANTE ALVES



BIOMEDICINE

GABRIEL ALCANTARA OAK BRIDGES
HORTÊNCIA COSTA ALVES
POLIANA JANAINA VIEIRA DIAS


DATE ON WHICH THE APPLICANTS WILL BE REGISTERED WHOSE NAMES ARE IN THIS LINK: JULY 19 and 20, 2007, IN THE GENERAL COORDINATION OF THE FOUNDATION FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF SCIENCES – AV. DOM JOÃO VI, 274 – BROTAS, FROM 9:00 am to 12:00 pm and from 14:00 pm to 16:00 pm. 





4st RELATIONSHIP

LIST OF APPLICANTS WHO HAD THEIR ORDERS ADMITTED TO THE REGISTRATION STAGE IN THE TRANSFER SELECTION PROCESS 2007.2

MEDICINE


CAROLINE POLVORA RESENDE
CATARINA CRUZ CARNEIRO
CHEILA FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
GABRIELA ROCHA MARQUES
GYNNATERRA QUEIROZ ANDRADE PATRIOTA
ISIS MARIANA SOUZA REIS
JAMILLY MAGALHAES AMARAL
LEANDRO RHEINSCHMITT FERNANDES
MAYARA MODESTO SOCORRO
ROBERTA LOPES AZEVEDO
RONEY CLEBER S. SILVA SUEDSON FREITAS DE CARVALHO
TAMARA PATRICIA SOUSA REIS
TATIAN DE SANTANA LIMA
WALTER EMANOEL MAGALHAES ROCHA


PHYSIOTHERAPY

ANA CAROLINA FRAZÃO DE FREITAS
CAMILA BARBARA MOURA REBOUÇAS
DANIELA ALVES SILVA
JUSSARA BANDEIRA ROCHA TERENCIO
KARLA JANAYNA LEAL VIEIRA
LUIZ CARLOS PRAXE NEVES
PRISCILLA ALVES DE SANTANA SOUZA
RAFAELA JANUSA BIRTH OF JESUS
RAFHAELA PEREIRA MENDONÇA

DATE ON WHICH THE APPLICANTS WILL BE REGISTERED WHOSE NAMES ARE IN THIS LINK: JULY 20, 2007, IN THE GENERAL COORDINATION OF THE FOUNDATION FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF SCIENCES – AV. DOM JOÃO VI, 274 – BROTAS, FROM 9:00 am to 12:00 pm and from 14:00 pm to 16:00 pm.